Hippohiihdot2016

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Simon Kiri
N04; M04; N06; M06; N08; M08; N10; M10; N12; M12;

Tytöt 2012 ja jälkeen synt. 0.1 km V

   Lähtö  Sarja     Lisenssi  Nro   Nimi                    Seura
12.01.30  N04                    3  Saana Pentinsaari
12.02.00  N04                    4  Hertta Kaarre
12.02.30  N04                    5  Saaga Rytkönen
12.03.00  N04                    6  Pihla Hannila
12.03.30  N04                    7  Pinja Pakanen
12.04.00  N04                    8  Alina sipola
12.04.30  N04                    9  Nea Filppula
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2012 ja jälkeen synt. 0.1 km V

12.06.00  M04                   12  Kalle Räisänen
12.06.30  M04                   13  Eino Hooli
12.07.00  M04                   14  Aaron Junnonaho
12.07.30  M04                   15  Samuel Hakala
12.08.00  M04                   16  Niklas Mäkipörhölä
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2010 ja 2011 synt. 0.2 km V

12.09.30  N06                   19  Aada Haapaniemi
12.10.00  N06                   20  Enni sipola
12.10.30  N06                   21  Oona Kaikkonen
12.11.00  N06                   22  Siiri Patokoski
12.11.30  N06                   23  Siiri Jäärni
12.12.00  N06                   24  Peppi Poutanen
12.12.30  N06                   25  Lumi Chazalmartin
12.13.00  N06                   26  Ebba Räisänen
12.13.30  N06                   27  Minttu Rossi
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2010 ja 2011 synt. 0.2 km V

12.15.00  M06                   30  Jesse Leinonen
12.15.30  M06                   31  Topi Rajaniemi
12.16.00  M06                   32  Ohto Junikka
12.16.30  M06                   33  Joona Ylimäki
12.17.00  M06                   34  Noel Luukinen
12.17.30  M06                   35  Leevi Rajaniemi
12.18.00  M06                   36  Atte Pentinsaari
12.18.30  M06                   37  Veeti Kaikkonen
12.19.00  M06                   38  Akseli Keskimaunu
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2008 ja 2009 synt. 0.6 km V

12.20.30  N08                   41  Eedit Enbuske
12.21.00  N08                   42  Minea Miettunen
12.21.30  N08                   43  Lilli Junnonaho
12.22.00  N08                   44  Siiri Miettunen
12.22.30  N08                   45  Minttu Kaarre
12.23.00  N08                   46  Anni-Maija Keskimaunu
12.23.30  N08                   47  Lotta Rossi
12.24.00  N08                   48  Noora Kaikkonen
12.24.30  N08                   49  Taru Haapaniemi
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2008 ja 2009 synt. 0.6 km V

12.26.00  M08                   52  Ossi Miettunen
12.26.30  M08                   53  Eemeli Kaarre
12.27.00  M08                   54  Niilo Dianoff
12.27.30  M08                   55  Ilari Miettunen
12.28.00  M08                   56  Leevi Aapajärvi
12.28.30  M08                   57  Leevi Dianoff
12.29.00  M08                   58  Lauri Rajaniemi
12.29.30  M08                   59  Mikael Hakala
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2006 ja 2007 synt. 0.8 km V

12.31.00  N10                   62  Emilia Aapajärvi
12.31.30  N10                   63  Ada Yliperttula
12.32.00  N10                   64  Edith Kilpiäinen
12.32.30  N10                   65  Tilda Junnonaho
12.33.00  N10                   66  Frida Kilpiäinen
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2006 ja 2007 synt. 0.8 km V

12.34.30  M10                   69  Henrik Enbuske
12.35.00  M10                   70  Eemeli Poutanen
12.35.30  M10                   71  Joona Jylkkä
Sarjaluettelo

Tytöt 2004 ja 2005 synt. 1 km V

12.37.00  N12                   74  Ella Tammi
12.37.30  N12                   75  Veera Tammi
12.38.00  N12                   76  Iina Posti
12.38.30  N12                   77  Minttu Kaikkonen
12.39.00  N12                   78  Jessika Mäkipörhölä
12.39.30  N12                   79  Justiina Kekonen
Sarjaluettelo

Pojat 2004 ja 2005 synt. 1 km V

12.41.00  M12                   82  Antti Nikupeteri
12.41.30  M12                   83  Paaso Johannes
Sarjaluettelo