74. Simon hiihdot

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Simon Kiri

Kilpailun sarjat: N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; N14; M14; N16; M16; N18; NYL; M18; MYL
; M35; N35; M45; M55; M65; N65; M70

N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.01.00  60414546  N8          10  Elma Klaavuniemi        Yli-Iin Naseva
12.01.30  60429392  N8          11  Enni Okkonen            Keminsuun Kisa
12.02.00  60414618  N8          12  Iisa Klaavuniemi        Yli-Iin Naseva
12.02.30  60427749  N8          13  Helmi Amalia Kangas     Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.04.00  60290753  M8          16  Lappi Nurmela           OunasvHS
12.04.30  60416022  M8          17  Veikka Sova             Oulun Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.06.00  40453929  N10         20  Minttu Rossi            Karihaaran Visa
12.06.30  60194951  N10         21  Pihla Niemelä           Iin Hiihtoseura
12.07.00  40357940  N10         22  Peppi Poutanen          Karihaaran Visa
12.07.30  40470652  N10         23  Fanny Pussila           Keminsuun Kisa
12.08.00  40408504  N10         24  Emma Kaunisto           Karihaaran Visa
12.08.30  40388545  N10         25  Miia Laakkonen          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12.09.00  40357289  N10         26  Siiri Jäärni            Karihaaran Visa
12.09.30  60194953  N10         27  Inka Niemelä            Iin Hiihtoseura

Sarjaluettelo

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.11.00  40400662  M10         30  Joona Ylimäki           Karihaaran Visa
12.11.30  60291272  M10         31  Hannes Leinonen         Utajärven Urheilijat
12.12.00  40468792  M10         32  Jami Koivuniemi         Keminsuun Kisa
12.12.30  60183270  M10         33  Viljo Sorri             Karihaaran Visa

Sarjaluettelo

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2.5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.14.00  60168314  N12         36  Helmi Leinonen          Utajärven Urheilijat
12.14.30  40341489  N12         37  Minea Miettunen         Karihaaran Visa
12.15.00  40271012  N12         38  Lumia Nurmela           OunasvHS
12.15.30  60159595  N12         39  Elisa Takkunen          Karihaaran Visa
12.16.00  40460147  N12         40  Laura Aho               Reisjärven Pilke
12.16.30  40366834  N12         41  Lotta Rossi             Karihaaran Visa

Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3.5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.18.00  40245205  N14         44  Emilia Eade             Oulun Hiihtoseura
12.18.30  40085119  N14         45  Selma Mäkäräinen        Oulun Hiihtoseura
12.19.00  40216547  N14         46  Edith Kilpiäinen        Karihaaran Visa
12.19.30  40482951  N14         47  Maiju Palosaari         Kiimingin Urheilijat
12.20.00  40327827  N14         48  Iina Laakkonen          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12.20.30  34538962  N14         49  Frida Kilpiäinen        Karihaaran Visa
12.21.00  40347838  N14         50  Saaga Sassi             Iin Urheilijat
12.21.30  40240635  N14         51  Meea Haikara            Reisjärven Pilke
12.22.00  40078635  N14         52  Veera Niskanen          Karihaaran Visa
12.22.30  60301767  N14         53  Iita Kimpimäki          Yli-Iin Naseva

Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.24.00  40238396  M14         56  Aatu Paaso              Sievin Sisu
12.24.30  34565980  M14         57  Tuukka Posio            Karihaaran Visa
12.25.00  33799715  M14         58  Onni Kukkonen           Oulun Hiihtoseura
12.25.30  40347476  M14         59  Nooa Kaunisto           Karihaaran Visa
12.26.00  40344536  M14         60  Matias Uusitalo         Iin Urheilijat

Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.27.30  34607754  N16         63  Hanna Soronen           Iin Hiihtoseura
12.28.00  40163369  N16         64  Ella Tammi              Simon Kiri
12.28.30  40077471  N16         65  Aino-Kaisa Parkkila     LimingNiitt
12.29.00  40163368  N16         66  Veera Tammi             Simon Kiri
12.29.30  40158667  N16         67  Peppi Leppälä           Reisjärven Pilke
12.30.00  40209380  N16         68  Hanna Niskanen          Karihaaran Visa
12.30.30  40236502  N16         69  Elina Parpala           Simon Kiri
12.31.00  40078634  N16         70  Sara Niskanen           Karihaaran Visa

Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 7 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.32.30  40158487  M16         73  Tuomas Laurikainen      Karihaaran Visa
12.33.00  40150381  M16         74  Paavo Niemelä           Iin Hiihtoseura
12.33.30  34558311  M16         75  Matias Karisaari        Karihaaran Visa
12.34.00  40293878  M16         76  Eetu Pulju              OunasvHS
12.34.30  40119561  M16         77  Roope Sassi             Iin Urheilijat
12.35.00  34490741  M16         78  Johannes Paaso          Karihaaran Visa
12.35.30  40079951  M16         79  Kaapo Paaso             Sievin Sisu
12.36.00  40275686  M16         80  Santtu Outila           TaivMets-Veik85
12.36.30  34558366  M16         81  Jesse Ylimäki           Karihaaran Visa

Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 7 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.38.00  33783527  N18         84  Kerttu Pirneskoski      Karihaaran Visa
12.38.30  33960942  N18         85  Milla Kiviaho           Keminsuun Kisa
12.39.00  34579594  N18         86  Anni Oikarinen          Karihaaran Visa
12.39.30  33109033  N18         87  Venla Järvelä           Paltamon Urheilijat
12.40.00  33783284  N18         88  Sanni Pulkkinen         Karihaaran Visa
12.40.30  34509645  N18         89  Vilma Kanerva           Valkeakosken Haka
12.41.00  33052070  N18         90  Helmi Kukkonen          Oulun Hiihtoseura
12.41.30  33306331  N18         91  Minna Kukkonen          Karihaaran Visa
12.42.00  40135452  N18         92  Piia Juola              OunasvHS
12.42.30  34262393  N18         93  Reija Ahola             Karihaaran Visa

Sarjaluettelo

NYL Naiset 7 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.44.00  27583500  NYL         96  Saana Ukkonen           Team Skiers
12.44.30  24876456  NYL         97  Niina Mikkonen          AavasUrh
12.45.00  30145935  NYL         98  Tanja Kellokumpu        Tupoksen Tuisku
12.45.30  30301546  NYL         99  Maria Hiivala           Team Skiers

Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 10.5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.47.00  32135587  M18        102  Matias Riipi            Inarin Yritys
12.47.30  33306328  M18        103  Jarkko Kukkonen         Karihaaran Visa

Sarjaluettelo

MYL Miehet 10.5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.49.00  29418068  MYL        106  Lassi Juhanoja          Paimion Urheilijat
12.49.30  29572069  MYL        107  Kristian Väänänen       RovanMarat
12.50.00  40057515  MYL        108  Aarni Laakkonen         Pakilan Veto
12.50.30  27510104  MYL        109  Joona Männistö          Oulaisten Huima
12.51.00  30127115  MYL        110  Tuomas Ranto            Team Skiers
12.51.30  30863644  MYL        111  Janne Uusitalo          Pihtiputaan Tuisku
12.52.00  33048149  MYL        112  Jaakko Kotajärvi        Oulunsalon Vasama
12.52.30  27585511  MYL        113  Eero Vuollet            Posion Pyrintö

Sarjaluettelo

M35 Miehet 35 vuotta 10.5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.54.00  27416046  M35        116  Juha Alm                RovanMarat
12.54.30  34435719  M35        117  Markus Ronkainen        Lapin Veikot
12.55.00  27451412  M35        118  Markus Isola            RovanMarat
12.55.30  40219237  M35        119  Tommi Hyttinen          Saloisten Salama
12.56.00  27536146  M35        120  Hannu Paaso             Sievin Sisu

Sarjaluettelo

N35 Naiset 35 vuotta 7 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.57.30  31048882  N35        123  Ritva Ronkainen         Lapin Veikot

Sarjaluettelo

M45 Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

12.59.00  27546262  M45        126  Jorma Rotonen           Posion Pyrintö
12.59.30  40460433  M45        127  Jouni Mäkäräinen        Oulun Hiihtoseura
13.00.00  31080002  M45        128  Keijo Pulkkinen         KempMarat
13.00.30  34435311  M45        129  Teuvo Kuusela           Keminsuun Kisa

Sarjaluettelo

M55 Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

13.02.00  33672298  M55        132  Juha Tuulaniemi         Keminsuun Kisa
13.02.30  40009976  M55        133  Jussi Hytönen           Pulkkilan Ponsi
13.03.00  27525445  M55        134  Markku Ollila           RovanMarat
13.03.30  40063270  M55        135  Jorma Aalto             Iin Urheilijat
13.04.00  27545263  M55        136  Heikki Roimas           Kälviän Tarmo

Sarjaluettelo

M65 Miehet 65 vuotta 5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

13.05.30  40229941  M65        139  Veikko Imponen          KemijUrh
13.06.00  40157672  M65        140  Erkki Kumpula           Oulun Hiihtoseura
13.06.30  40154871  M65        141  Martti Immonen          Oulaisten Huima

Sarjaluettelo

N65 Naiset 65 vuotta 2.5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

13.08.00  27592410  N65        144  Marjut Vuorenmaa        Oulun Kilpa-Veljet

Sarjaluettelo

M70 Miehet 70 vuotta 2.5 km P

   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

13.09.30  30163535  M70        147  Kalle Saapunki          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
13.10.00  27545454  M70        148  Jouni Roivainen         RovanMarat

Sarjaluettelo